Yerevan tashqi onlayn xaritada
Boshqa ko'chalar, Volgograd
- 1-й Конной Армии
- 1-й Пятилетки
- 1-я Капустная Балка
- 1-konserva zavodi
- 1-sport
- 10-й Дивизии НКВД
- 13-gvardiya diviziyasi
- 2-я Волочаевская
- 2-я Горная
- 2-Dinamo
- 2-я Капустная Балка
- 2-karvon
- 2-я Консервная
- 2-Lesnaya
- 2-Lesogorskaya
- 2-chi kichik
- 2-sport
- 25 лет Октября
- 26 Boku komissarlari
- 26 Июня
- 3-Elshanskaya
- 3-я Капустная Балка
- 35-й Гвардейской Дивизии
- 39-й Гвардейской Дивизии
- 4-х Связистов
- 4-zavod
- Komsomolning 40 yilligi
- 5-я
- Oktyabrning 50 yilligi
- 50-летия ВЛКСМ
- 51-й Гвардейской Дивизии
- 64-й Армии
- 7-й Гвардейской
- 70-летия Победы
- 95-gvardiya diviziyasi
- Абганеровская
- Abramishvili
- Абрикосовая
- abxaz
- Avangard
- Aviatsiya
- Аврорская
- Автозаводская
- Автомагистральная
- Автомобилистов
- Автономная
- Авторемонтная
- Автотранспортная
- Адама Мицкевича
- Адлерская
- Ma'muriy
- Адмирала Макарова
- Адмирала Ушакова
- Адмиралтейская
- Adige
- ozarbayjon
- Азизбекова
- Азовская
- Айвазовского
- Akademik Bogomolets
- Akademik Komarov
- Академика Королёва
- Akademik Pavlov
- Академика Палладина
- Akademik
- Akmola
- Аксакова
- Aleksandra Belyaeva
- Александрийская
- Alekseevskaya
- Алехина
- Алийская
- Алишера Навои
- Qahramonlar xiyoboni
- Olma-Ota
- Olmos
- Алычёвая
- Альпийская
- Anadyrskaya
- Ангарская
- Andijon
- Андреева
- Анисовая
- Antarktida
- Антипова
- Античная
- Antonin Dvorak
- Antrasit
- Apatitovaya
- Апельсиновая
- Апшеронская
- Arak
- Orol
- Ararat
- Ardatovskaya
- Arenskiy
- Армавирская
- Армянская
- Арсеньева
- Артекская
- Архитектурная
- Archedinskaya
- Асланова
- Астраханская
- Астровая
- Атласова
- Ахтубинская
- Ashxobod
- Аэродромная
- Аэрофлотская
- Babich
- Bajova
- Bazarova
- Asosiy
- Базовая
- Baidakova
- Baykalskaya
- Boku
- Бакунина
- Балакирева
- Balaxninskaya
- Balashovskaya
- Boltiqboʻyi
- Balikleyskaya
- Бамбуковая
- Барабинская
- Барбарисовая
- Barguzinskaya
- Барнаульская
- Barrikada
- bassina
- Батайская
- Batalyon
- Batova
- Batumskaya
- Baturskaya
- Bauman
- Baxturova
- boshqird
- Nomsiz
- Beketovskaya
- Белгородская
- Belebeyskaya
- Белинского
- Белоглинская
- Беломорская
- belarus
- Белостокская
- Береговая
- Берёзовская
- Bereslavskaya
- Бестужева
- Beton
- Kutubxona
- Бирюсинская
- Bobrovskaya
- Bobruiskaya
- Bogdanov
- Boguyskaya
- Bohunskaya
- Bolshaya Sadovaya
- Большереченская
- Боровая
- Боровиковского
- Боровского
- Бородинская
- Jang
- Botkin
- Братская
- Birodarlar Tolmachevlar
- Бредихина
- Брестская
- Бугская
- Budarinskaya
- Булаткина
- Bulvar
- Буровая
- Бурятская
- Бутлерова
- Buturlinovskaya
- Бухарская
- Bykova
- Bykovskaya
- Epos
- Быстрова
- Бытовая
- В.И. Ленина
- Вавилова
- Valday
- Varshavskaya
- Vasilkovskaya
- Vasilsurskaya
- Ващенко
- Velikolukskaya
- Вельботная
- Венецианова
- Вербная
- Верхнеднепровская
- Верхоянская
- Vershinina
- Quvnoq
- Весенняя
- Veshenskaya
- Vileyskaya
- Вильнюсская
- Вилянская
- Vinnitsa
- Виноградная
- Vitimskaya
- Вишнёвая
- Vladimirskaya
- Внуковская
- Вогульская
- Водников
- Водопадная
- ga teging
- Vodorazdelnaya
- Военный городок
- Возрождения
- Войкова
- Volgodonskaya
- Волжская
- Волкова
- Volodarskiy
- Volochayevskaya
- Volxovskaya
- Волынская
- Volskaya
- Vorkutinskaya
- Воронкова
- Воропоновская
- Воссоединения
- Восстания
- Восточная
- Vuchetich
- Выборгская
- Высокая
- Высоковольтная
- Высотная
- Вьюжная
- Vyazemskaya
- Вязовая
- Vyatskaya
- Gabysheva
- Gagarin
- Gagrinskaya
- Gaz
- Гайдара
- Гаражная
- Гаря Хохолова
- Гастелло
- Gatchina
- Гвардейская
- Gvozdkova
- Геленджикская
- Генерала Апанасенко
- Генерала Ватутина
- General Glushko
- General Gurov
- Генерала Гуртьева
- General Guryev
- Генерала Доватора
- Генерала Романенко
- General Xryukin
- General Shtemenko
- Генерала Шумилова
- Геническая
- Георгиевская
- Германа Титова
- Malaya Zemlya qahramonlari
- Героев Тулы
- Герцена
- Глазкова
- Chuqur
- Glubokouvrazhnaya
- Gogol
- Golubeva
- Golubinskaya
- Гомельская
- Горловская
- Tog'li-Oltaysk
- Горностаевская
- Gorodnyanskaya
- Gorodovikov
- Goroxovtsev
- Fuqarolik
- Gramsci
- Гранатовая
- Граничная
- Грановитая
- Грейдерная
- Gremyachinskaya
- Грибанова
- Гродненская
- Grossman
- Грузинская
- Grushevskaya
- Губкина
- Гудовская
- Guli Koroleva
- Гурзуфская
- Dog'iston
- Uzoq Sharq
- Дальняя
- Дарасунская
- Darvin
- Daugavskaya
- Дачная
- Dvinskaya
- Двуреченская
- Debaltsevskaya
- Degtyareva
- Декабристов
- Демидовская
- Демченко
- Demyan Bedny
- Demyanova
- Денисенко
- Denisovskaya
- o'rinbosari
- Дербентская
- Детская
- Djambula Djabayeva
- Джанкойская
- Janybekovskaya
- Japaridze
- Джека Лондона
- Dzerjinskiy
- Дивногорская
- Диккенса
- Dimitrova
- Dneprovskaya
- Dneprostroevskaya
- Днестровская
- Dobrinskaya
- Добролюбова
- Добрушина
- Dovzhenko
- Доволенская
- Докторская
- Долгопрудная
- Долинная
- Доменная
- Uy quruvchilar
- Donetsk
- Дорожная
- Достоевского
- Dotsenko
- Drohobichskaya
- Dubinina
- Дубовая
- Дубовая Балка
- Дубовская
- Дубравная
- Дуганская
- Dumskaya
- Дунайская
- Дусева
- Dymchenko
- Ежовская
- Ейская
- Elabuga
- Еланская
- Елены Колесовой
- Yeletskaya
- Eliseeva
- Еловая
- Elshanskaya
- Yeniseyskaya
- Енотаевская
- Erina
- Ермоловой
- Жданова
- Железнодорожная
- Jelyabova
- Jigulevskaya
- Jitkurskaya
- Jitomir
- Жлобы
- Joludeva
- Жуковского
- Забайкальская
- Zavetnaya
- Zagorskaya
- Закавказская
- Заканальная
- Transkarpat
- Западная
- Zaplavinskaya
- Заповедная
- Заполярная
- Zaporojye
- Заславского
- Затонская
- Звездина
- Звёздная
- Zevin
- Yashil zona
- Зеленоградская
- Zelenodolskaya
- Zemlyanskiy
- Qishloq ayollari
- Samolyotga qarshi otishmachilar
- Зерновая
- Zernogradskaya
- Зины Маресевой
- Знаменская
- Зональная
- Зоологическая
- Ивана Земнухова
- Ивана Фёдорова
- Иванова
- Ивановская
- Ivanovskiy
- Иверская
- Igarskaya
- Измайловская
- Ko'p
- Изоляторная
- Zumrad
- Ilovaiskaya
- Ильмовая
- Ular.
- Имени А.М. Матросова
- Имени Бородина
- Имени Галилея
- Имени Гвардии Капитана Курсекова
- Имени Гвардии Майора Маресьева
- Zvorykin nomi bilan atalgan
- Ivan Morozov nomi bilan atalgan
- Имени Лобачевского
- Имени Менделеева
- Petrov nomi bilan atalgan
- Имени Попова
- Имени Скрябина
- Sofiya Perovskaya sharafiga nomlangan
- Tukay nomi bilan atalgan
- Xoroshev nomi bilan atalgan
- Ingulskaya
- Инженерная
- Tashabbus
- Xalqaro
- Irkutsk
- Irtishskaya
- Isetskaya
- Историческая
- Istra
- Кабардино-Балкарская
- Kabardinskaya
- Кавказская
- Кагальникская
- Kazanskaya
- qozoq
- Kaysatskaya
- Калачевская
- Календарная
- Kalinina
- Kaliningradskaya
- Kaluzhskaya
- Каменец-Подольская
- Каменная
- Kamenskaya
- Каменьщикова
- Kamskaya
- Камчатская
- Камышинская
- Кандалакшская
- Kanunnikova
- Politsiya kapitani Novikov
- Капитана Рачкова
- Капитана Тряскина
- Капитанская
- Karvon
- Qarag'anda
- Каракалпакская
- Карело-Финская
- Karl Liebknecht
- Карпинского
- Karpovskaya
- Карская
- Карьерная
- Qosimovskaya
- Каспийская
- Kasterina
- Катальповая
- Каунасская
- Kachalova
- Kachintsev
- Kachuevskaya
- Каштановая
- Kvarts
- Кедровая
- Кедроградская
- Керамическая
- Кизиловая
- Кизлярская
- КИМ
- Кинешминская
- Кипарисовая
- Кипренского
- qirg'iz
- Кирова
- G'isht
- Kirsanovskaya
- Xitoy
- Клавы Панчишкиной
- Клайпедская
- Klara Zetkin
- Кленовая
- Klimenko
- Klinskaya
- Klub
- Kovenskaya
- Koventri
- Kovrovskaya
- Ковыльная
- Koganova
- Кожанова
- Кожевникова
- Козака
- Kozlovskaya
- Козьмы Минина
- Кокандская
- Колёсная
- Kolesnikova
- Коллонтай
- Колодезная
- Коломенская
- Колосовая
- Kolxoznaya
- Колымская
- Кольская
- Koltsova
- Командира Рудь
- Qo'mita
- Kommunal
- Kommunarov
- Kommunist
- Kommunalar
- Kompas
- Bastakor Alyabyev
- Композитора Варламова
- Композитора Гурилева
- Komsomolskaya
- Кондукторская
- Конноармейская
- Конотопская
- Константина Заслонова
- Kooperativ
- Kopetskiy
- Korganova
- koreys
- Короленко
- Qisqa
- Hull
- Kosmonavtlar
- Косогорная
- Костомаровская
- Костровая
- Костюшко
- Котельникова
- Котлубанская
- Котовского
- Kotsyubinskiy
- Kochetkova
- Kosut
- Красноармейская
- Красноводская
- Krasnovoljskaya
- Красногородская
- Красногорская
- Краснодонцев
- Krasnozvezdnaya
- Краснознаменская
- Краснокамская
- Краснолиманская
- Красноозёрная
- Krasnopolyanskaya
- Krasnopresnenskaya
- Krasnoryadskaya
- Krasnoslobodskaya
- Красноуфимская
- Краснофлотская
- Красноярская
- Красных Командиров
- Красных Партизан
- Крейсера Варяг
- Кременская
- Криворожская
- Kristal
- Kronshtadt
- Kropotkin
- Крутоовражная
- Крылова
- Kubanskaya
- kubalik
- Кузбасская
- Kuznetskaya
- Kuznetsova
- Куйбышева
- Куйбышевская
- Kungurskaya
- Куприна
- Курганная
- Курильская
- Курмоярская
- Kursk
- Курчатова
- Кустанайская
- Lavochkina
- Лавренёва
- Лавровая
- Лагерная
- Лазоревая
- latviyalik
- Латошинская
- Лебедева-Кумача
- Лебединская
- Levanevskiy
- Лейтенанта Дороша
- Лейтенанта Лукина
- Lemeshkinskaya
- Leninabadskaya
- Ленинаканская
- Leningradskaya
- Leninogorskaya
- Ленкоранская
- Ленская
- Лермонтова
- Lesnaya
- Лесобазовская
- Lesogorskaya
- Лесомелиоративная
- Лесопильная
- Parvoz
- Лётчиков
- Лимоновая
- Chiziqli
- Lipetskaya
- Липовая
- Лисичанская
- Лиственная
- Литовская
- Logovskaya
- Лодыгина
- Lomakina
- Ломоносова
- Луговского
- Лугопольская
- Lujnikovskaya
- Lujskaya
- Луначарского
- Льва Толстого
- Lvovskaya
- Льговская
- Льежа
- Люберецкая
- Люблинская
- Любови Шевцовой
- Лядова
- Ляпунова
- Лячина
- Магаданская
- Магистральная
- Магнитная
- Maykop
- Майская
- Макарчука
- Maksim Passara
- Kichik
- Malinovskiy
- Малоземова
- Малоярославецкая
- Малыгина
- Мамаевская
- Mamin-Sibiryak
- Mari
- Marinovskaya
- Марины Расковой
- Mariupolskaya
- Марковникова
- Martovskaya
- Marshal Vasilevskiy
- Маршала Воронова
- Marshal Eremenko
- Marshal Chuykov
- Matevosyan
- Матюшенко
- Мачтозаводская
- Маяковского
- Медвежьегорская
- Медногорская
- Mezhevaya
- Мелиоративная
- Мелитопольская
- Memel
- Menjinskiy
- Метростроевская
- Механическая
- Mechetinskaya
- Meshcheryakova
- Миклухо-Маклая
- Politsiyachi Buxantsev
- Мингечаурская
- Миндальная
- Mineralovodskaya
- Минеральная
- Mira
- Миргородская
- Mixail Balonin
- Михаила Фрунзе
- Михаила Хвастанцева
- Mixail Chembarov
- Михайлова
- Михайловская
- Мичурина
- Mogilevich
- Могилёвская
- Можайская
- Моздокская
- Moiseeva
- moldavan
- Молодёжная
- mo'g'ul
- Монтёрская
- Monchegorskaya
- Мопровская
- Morozovskaya
- Морская
- Morflotskaya
- Моршанская
- Москворецкая
- Moskva
- Моторная
- Моцарта
- Mochalova
- Мукачевская
- Муромская
- Mussorgskiy
- Мценская
- Мытищинская
- Myasnikova
- Набережная
- Навигационная
- Navlinskaya
- Nagornaya
- Надежды Крупской
- Narvskaya
- Нарезенская
- Naumova
- Ilmiy
- Невинномысская
- Nevskaya
- Nejdanova
- Nejinskaya
- Некрасова
- Немировича-Данченко
- Нестерова
- Нефтегорская
- Neftezavodskaya
- Нижнеамурская
- Нижнеднепровская
- Нижнедонская
- Нижнетагильская
- Nijnechirskaya
- Нижняя
- Nizomiy
- Никитина
- Nikolaevskaya
- Nikolay Otrada
- Nikolay Sarafanov
- Николая Сердюкова
- Никопольская
- Новая
- Novikov-Priboya
- Новинская
- Novoanninskaya
- Нововокзальная
- Новодвинская
- Новопортная
- Yangi hunarmandchilik
- Novorossiysk
- Novosibirsk
- Novosokolnicheskaya
- Новоузенская
- Новочеркасская
- Novoshaxtinskaya
- Noginskaya
- Норильская
- Mintaqaviy
- Обливская
- Оборонная
- Leningrad mudofaasi
- Odessa mudofaasi
- Sevastopol mudofaasi
- Овражная
- Ogareva
- Ogorodnaya
- Odessa
- Одоевского
- Oirotskaya
- Окольная
- Окружная
- Oleg Koshevoy
- Olenegorskaya
- Olimpiya
- Olga Kovaleva
- Olga Forsh
- Ольгинская
- Омская
- Onejskaya
- Ополченская
- Issiqxona
- Орденская
- Ореховая
- Орехово-Зуевская
- Orlovskaya
- Оросительная
- Orskaya
- Осетинская
- Oskolskaya
- Островная
- Ostrovskiy
- Ostrogozhskaya
- Офицерская
- Охотская
- Очаковская
- Павелецкая
- Pavlenko
- Pavlika Morozova
- Павловская
- Павлодарская
- Падунская
- Pallasovskaya
- Пальмовая
- Панина
- Panferova
- Panfilovskaya
- Параллельная
- Парковая
- Партизанская
- Parkhomenko
- Patris Lumumba
- Пельше
- Первоуральская
- Pervozluyznaya
- Перекопская
- Перещепинская
- Переяславская
- Perm
- Перова
- Персиковая
- Песчаная
- Peschanokopskaya
- Petra Goncharova
- Petra Kruglova
- Petrovskaya
- Petrogradskaya
- Petropavlovskaya
- Пехотинцев
- Пехотная
- Chop etilgan
- Пилотская
- Пинская
- Пионерская
- Писарева
- Писемского
- Планерная
- Плеханова
- Плещеева
- Плодородная
- G'alaba
- Поворинская
- Pogromenskaya
- Podgornaya
- Poddubny
- Podmoskovnaya
- Подольская
- Podtyolkovskaya
- Подъёмная
- Пожарского
- Покровского
- Покровского 3-й проезд
- Pokrishkina
- Maydon
- Siyosiy bo'lim
- Polkovnik Batyuk
- Полоненко
- Polotsk
- Poluxina
- Полярная
- Eslab qolish
- Помяловского
- Ponomareva
- Port Said
- Портальная
- Правды
- Praga
- Preobrazhenskaya
- Пржевальского
- Boltiqboʻyi
- Приволжская
- Прикарпатская
- Причальная
- Ishlab chiqarish
- Proleyskaya
- Proletarskaya
- Proletkultskaya
- Promyslovaya
- Промышленная
- Просвещения
- Просёлочная
- Просторная
- Kasaba uyushmasi
- Streyt
- Pugachevskaya
- Пушкина
- Asalari
- Пятигорская
- Пятиморская
- Pyatnitskaya
- Ishlash
- Ishchilar va dehqonlar
- Radio operatorlari
- Радищева
- Radomskaya
- Раздольная
- Раздорская
- Tuman
- Ракетчиков
- Raxinskaya
- Inqilobiy
- Река Пионерка
- Репина
- Репродукторная
- Daryo
- Rijskaya
- Rionska
- Рихарда Зорге
- Рогачёвская
- Родниковая
- Розовая
- Розы Люксембург
- Rokossovskiy
- Ромашковая
- Ромена Роллана
- Роменская
- Рославльская
- rus
- Ростовская
- Roshchinskaya
- Ртищевская
- Рудная
- Руднева
- Rudnyanskaya
- Рузаевская
- Русская
- Рыкачева
- Рябиновая
- Ряжская
- Savilova
- Savina
- Савицкого
- Саврасова
- Садовского
- Сакко и Ванцетти
- Салтыкова-Щедрина
- Salutkina
- Самаркандская
- Самарская
- Санаторная
- Sappernaya
- Саранская
- Саратовская
- Сарпинская
- Saushinskaya
- Сафонова
- Сахалинская
- Саши Филиппова
- Саши Чекалина
- Svetloyarskaya
- Светогорская
- Svirskaya
- Signalchilar
- Sevastopol
- Shimoliy shahar
- Shimoliy Qrim
- Shimoliy Kavkaz
- Североморская
- Severomortsev
- Североозерная
- Североуральская
- Selenginskaya
- Semashko
- Семёнова-Тян-Шанского
- Semipalatinsk
- Сенная
- Серафимовича
- Сергеева
- Сергея Лазо
- Сергея Тюленина
- Серебряная
- Сержанта Воронова
- Серова
- Serpuxovskaya
- Сеченова
- Сивашская
- Сидорова
- Силикатная
- Simbirskaya
- Simbirtseva
- Синельниковская
- Сиреневая
- Скифская
- Skosyreva
- Славгородская
- Slavskaya
- Слесарная
- Слуцкая
- Smolenskaya
- Смольная
- Смычки
- Snayper
- Собинова
- Sovet
- Sovnarkomovskaya
- Совхозная
- Ijodiy
- Sokolova
- Сокольниковская
- Солёная
- Соликамская
- Solnechnogorsk
- Bulbul
- Сологубова
- Сормовская
- Сорокина
- Sotsialistik
- Sochi
- Средневолжская
- Stavropolskaya
- Stadion
- Сталеварная
- Старобельская
- Starodubskaya
- Staroladoga
- Старополтавская
- Старорусская
- Стасова
- Стахановская
- Степана Разина
- Степанищева
- Степкина
- Miltiq
- Стрельца
- Quruvchilar
- Строительная
- Студёная
- Kemasozlik
- Суздальская
- Сулеймана Стальского
- Сумская
- Surovikinskaya
- Suxova
- Suxumskaya
- Сходненская
- Таганская
- tojik
- Таёжная
- Талалихина
- Таллинская
- Таманская
- Таращанцев
- Тарифная
- Татищевская
- Tverskaya
- Телефонная
- Telman
- Темрюкская
- Теплова
- Терновая
- Тернопольская
- Texnik
- Timiryazeva
- Типографская
- Тираспольская
- Tixoretskaya
- Тищенко
- Ткачёва
- Томская
- Тополёвая
- Tormosinovskaya
- Травяная
- Тракторная
- Тракторостроителей
- Tretyakovskaya
- Трёхгорная
- Triumphalnaya
- Троицкая
- Тропинина
- Тросовая
- Тростниковая
- Трыханкина
- Тулака
- Туманская
- Tumanyan
- Tungusskaya
- Tungus jarligi
- Турбинная
- Туристов
- Тутовая
- Тушинская
- Тюльпановая
- Тютчева
- Udmurt
- Ужгородская
- Узловая
- Ульянова
- Ulyana Gromova
- Унжинская
- Университетская
- Уральская
- Urjumskaya
- Uryupinskaya
- Успенского
- Ussuriyskaya
- Усть-Бузулукская
- Ухтомского
- Учётная
- Ушинского
- Фадеева
- Федотова
- Феодосийская
- Фиалковая
- Jismoniy ta'lim-tarbiya
- Филатова
- Filonovskaya
- Финская
- Violetova
- Фролова
- Фруктовая
- Xabarovskaya
- Xalturina
- Xonpashi Nuradilova
- Харабалинская
- Хвойная
- Хибинская
- Химзаводская
- Химическая
- Xirosima
- Xolzunova
- Xopyorskaya
- Хрустальная
- Царицынской Обороны
- Чайковского
- Chapaeva
- Chaplygina
- Чарджуйская
- Cheboksari
- Chebisheva
- Chelyabinsk
- Chembarskaya
- Cheryomuxovaya
- Черемшанская
- Черепановых
- Череповецкая
- Chernigovskaya
- Черновицкая
- Черноморская
- Черноярская
- Чернышевского
- Chernishkovskaya
- Чесменская
- Чехова
- Чигиринская
- Чигорина
- Chinakovskaya
- Чинарская
- Chirskaya
- Chistoozernaya
- Чистопольская
- Chitinskaya
- Chongarskaya
- Чугуевская
- Чуркина
- Chusovaya
- Шаблиевская
- Shadrinskaya
- Шатурская
- Shaulyai
- Шахтинская
- Шевченко
- Sheksninskaya
- Шекспира
- Шелковичная
- Boshliq
- Шиллера
- Шкирятова
- Maktab
- Шлюзовая
- Шолохова
- Шопена
- Шоссейная
- Шота Руставели
- Шофёрская
- Shpalozavodskaya
- Shturmanskaya
- Шумского
- Shuruxina
- Shchadenko
- Щедрина
- Щелковская
- Shchepkina
- Щорса
- Электролесовская
- Электростальская
- Элистинская
- Elbrus
- Eltonskaya
- Engels
- Энергетиков
- Ishqibozlar
- Южная
- Южно-Сибирская
- Janubiy Ukraina
- Южнобережная
- Южноуральская
- Yuliy Fuchik
- Юрия Долгорукого
- Юрия Смирнова
- Yuryevskaya
- Яблочная
- Якуба Коласа
- Yakutskaya
- Yalta
- Ямская
- Jan Rainisa
- Yanka Kupala
- Amber
- Ярославская
- Ярцевская
- Ясеневая
- Toza