tashqi 9-may onlayn xaritada
Boshqa ko'chalar, Tepalik
- 1-Avtozavodskaya
- 1-zavod
- 1-Mayachnaya
- 10-kasalxona
- 2-Avtozavodskaya
- 2-Mayachnaya
- 2-soat
- 4-kasalxona
- 5-kasalxona
- 7-kasalxona
- 8 mart
- 8-okrug Kongressi
- 9 yanvar
- 9-shifoxona
- Авиационная
- Avtozavodskaya
- Akmola
- Anfinogenova
- Argentovskiy
- Artyoma
- Bajova
- Bauman
- Белинского
- Borodin
- Boshnyakovskaya
- Bratskaya
- Burova-Petrova
- Arava
- Vasiliy Blyucher
- Vasilyeva
- Voikova
- Volodarskiy
- Yaylov
- Gagarin
- Gaydar
- Galkinskaya
- Garaj
- Gastello
- Gertsen
- Glinskaya
- Gogol
- Goryaeva
- Grizodubova
- Грицевца
- Gubanova
- Дамбовая
- Дачная
- Dekembristlar
- Демьяна Бедного
- Jambul
- Dzerjinskiy
- Dimitrova
- Dobrolyubova
- Dovatora
- Докучаева
- Dostoevskiy
- Zaitseva
- Заречная
- Zauralskaya
- Zemnuxova
- Зои Космодемьянской
- Isetskaya
- Kalinina
- Karbisheva
- Kareltseva
- Karl Marks
- Kirov
- G'isht
- Klara Zetkin
- Klimova
- Kolya Myagotina
- Kolxoznaya
- Ring
- Komissarlar
- Kommunal
- Komsomolskaya
- Kooperativ
- Kosmonavtlar
- Kotovskiy
- Kravchenko
- Krasina
- Krasnodonskaya
- Krasnomayachnaya
- Kremlev
- Krivolapova
- Крупской
- Krutikova
- Krilova
- Кузнецова
- Kuybisheva
- Куртамышская
- Lenin
- Leskova
- Chiziqli
- Lomonosov
- Lugovaya
- Lunacharskiy
- Maykova
- Makarenko
- Maksim Gorkiy
- Malinovskiy
- Mamin-Sibiryak
- Марии Ульяновой
- Матросова
- Mechnikov
- Michurina
- Yoshlar
- O'rnatuvchilar
- Moskva
- Ko'prik quruvchilar
- Mussorgskiy
- To'siq
- Nekrasova
- Innovatorlar
- Novoselov
- Yangi binolar
- Ovrajnaya
- Ogareva
- Bir tomonlama
- Oktyabrskaya
- Olimpiya
- Omsk
- Orjonikidze
- Orlova
- Dam olish
- Павлова
- Panfilova
- Parij kommunasi
- Пархоменко
- Perova
- Pestel
- Petropavlovskaya
- Pirogov
- Pichugina
- Plexanov
- G'alaba
- Polzunova
- Polovinskaya
- Popova
- Pochta
- Haqiqat
- Prigorodnaya
- Proletarskaya
- Sanoat
- Tekshirish punkti
- Pugacheva
- Pushkin
- Ishchilar va dehqonlar
- Radionova
- Repina
- Richard Sorge
- Родниковая
- Ryabkovskaya
- Savelyeva
- Sadovaya
- Sverdlova
- Ozodlik
- Seryoja Tyulenina
- Сеченова
- Sibir
- Smirnova
- Sovet
- Sport
- Stansiya
- Stroybaza
- Surikov
- Sux-Bator
- Telman
- Терентия Мальцева
- Texnik
- Timiryazeva
- Timofey Nevejin
- Tobolnaya
- Tovar
- Tomina
- Tomsk
- Tyumen
- Tyutcheva
- Ural
- Uritskiy
- O'rim-yig'im
- Филатова
- Frunze
- Ximmashevskaya
- Xmelnitskiy
- Zvilling
- Tselinnaya
- Markaziy
- Tsiolkovskiy
- Chaykovskiy
- Chapaeva
- Челюскинцев
- Chelyabinsk
- Chernorechenskaya
- Chernishevskiy
- Chernyaxovskiy
- Chkalova
- Shevelevskaya
- Maktab
- Shchorsa
- Yugova
- Janubiy
- Yurgamishskaya
- Яблочкина
- Yastrjembskiy