tashqi Fridrix Engels onlayn xaritada
Boshqa ko'chalar, Tambov
- 1-qator
- 1-polk
- 2-ot
- 2-ko'p qavatli
- 2-Shatskaya
- 3-ko'p qavatli
- 3-qator
- 3-Shatskaya
- 4-ko'p qavatli
- 4-Shatskaya
- Oktyabrning 40 yilligi
- Oktyabrning 60 yilligi
- 8 mart
- Avgust Bebel
- Avdeeva
- Авиационная
- Agapkina
- Аграрная
- Адмирала Ушакова
- Академика Островитянова
- Akademik Pavlov
- Александра Матросова
- Andreevskaya
- Архитектурная
- Astraxan
- Ахлебиновская
- Aerologik
- Бабарыкина
- Bozornaya
- Балашовская
- Bastion
- Oq tosh
- Boris Vasilev
- Boris Fedorov
- Borisoglebskaya
- Brigada
- Брянская
- Budyonniy
- Arava
- Вагоностроительная
- Valentina Tereshkova
- Vanina
- Васильковая
- Ot
- Весёлая
- Весенняя
- Вишнёвая
- Vladimir Mixaylov
- Волжская
- Volodarskiy
- Воробьиная
- Vorovskiy
- Воронежская
- Воскресная
- Yuqori qavatli
- Вышеславцева
- Gastello
- Гвардейская
- Gertsen
- Гиляровского
- Glinnaya
- Gogol
- Голубиная
- Fuqarolik
- Uzoq
- Дачная
- Degtyanskaya
- Дегтярёва
- Delegatsiya
- Demyan Bedny
- Derjavinskaya
- Добролюбова
- Donskaya
- Yo'l
- Дроздовая
- Do'stlik
- Dubasova
- Елецкая
- Емельяна Пугачёва
- Ерофеевская
- Temir yo'l
- Jelobinskiy
- Jemchujnikova
- Живописная
- Jukovskiy
- Zavod
- Zagorodnaya
- Zadonskaya
- Западная
- Zatonnaya
- Himoya
- Зелёная
- Земляничная
- Tuproq ishlari
- Zoya Kosmodemyanskaya
- Ivan Franko
- Akademik Bardin nomi bilan atalgan
- Akademik Botkin nomi bilan atalgan
- Имени Академика Вавилова
- Имени Александра Космодемьянского
- Имени Аркадия Гайдара
- Имени Вадима Подбельского
- General-mayor V.A nomi bilan atalgan.
- Имени Докучаева
- Имени Костычева
- Имени Маршала Малиновского
- Имени Петра Яценко
- Имени Сергея Лазо
- Frunze nomi bilan atalgan
- Yuriy Gagarin nomi bilan atalgan
- Xalqaro
- Ипподромная
- Кавалерийская
- Kaluzhskaya
- Kamishinskaya
- Karl Marks
- Карьерная
- Каштановая
- Киквидзе
- Кирова
- Кирсановская
- Кленовая
- Клубная
- Клубничная
- Ключевая
- Kolxoznaya
- Кольцова
- Moskva komissari
- Kommunal
- Komsomolskaya
- Qisqa
- Kotovskiy
- Qizil
- Krasnoarmeyskaya
- Krasnodonskaya
- Кронштадтская
- Крылова
- Кузьминская
- Kuybisheva
- Kursk
- Lavrova
- Lager
- Ладыгина
- Azure
- Ласточкина
- Leningradskaya
- Lermontovskaya
- Lesnaya
- Yoz
- Лизы Чайкиной
- Линейная
- Lipetskaya
- Литейная
- Локомотивная
- Lomonosov
- Луговая
- Lisogorskaya
- М.Н. Мордасовой
- Magistralnaya
- Maksim Gorkiy
- Маратовская
- Мастерских
- Маяковского
- Медовая
- Mendeleev
- Minaevskaya
- Mira
- Michurinskaya
- Yoshlar
- Молодогвардейская
- Монтажников
- Moskva
- To'siq
- Nagornaya
- Научная
- Некрасова
- Nikiforovskaya
- Nikolay Virta
- Nikolay Ostrovskiy
- Novikov-Priboya
- Novo-Lagernaya
- Ново-Ленинградская
- Novo-Lipetskaya
- Novo-Polynkovskaya
- Novo-Severnaya
- Novo-Stremyannaya
- Ново-Южная
- Novoselov
- Nosovskaya
- Овсяная
- Oktyabrskaya
- Oleg Koshevoy
- Opaleva
- Оренбургская
- yong'oq
- Orlovskaya
- Qurol-aslaha
- Osipenko
- Dam olish
- Павлика Морозова
- Panfilova
- Парковая
- Паровозная
- Parkhomenko
- Пахотная
- Penza
- Пёстрая
- Песчаная
- Петропавловская
- Pionerskaya
- Pirogov
- Rejalashtirish
- Podvoiskiy
- Podgornaya
- Подсолнечная
- Pokrovskaya
- Polynkovskaya
- Haqiqat
- Prigorodnaya
- Приовражная
- Проезжая
- Пролетарская
- Sanoat
- Прохладная
- Прямая
- Pushkarskaya
- Pyatigorskaya
- Besh yillik rejalar
- Pyatnitskaya
- Ishlash
- Radishcheva
- Радостная
- Радужная
- Раздольная
- Tuman
- Rasskazovskaya
- Revtrudovskaya
- Rjavskaya
- Ровная
- Родниковая
- Ромашковая
- Ртищевская
- Ручейная
- Рыбакова
- Ryleeva
- Рябиновая
- Ryazan
- Садовая
- Самарская
- Сампурская
- Saratovskaya
- Nur
- Ozod
- Shimoliy
- Shimoli-g'arbiy
- Селезнёвская
- Семилетки
- Senko
- Серафимовича
- Sergeev-Tsenskiy
- Sergey Raxmaninov
- Serova
- Серпуховская
- Sineva
- Сиреневая
- Славянская
- Смоленская
- Снежная
- Sovet
- Quyosh
- Соловьиная
- Sotsialistik
- Stadion
- Старикова
- Stepan Razin
- Stepnaya
- Стрелецкая
- Stremyannaya
- Quruvchilar
- Studenetskaya
- Studenetskaya qirg'og'i
- Талалихина
- Тамары Дерунец
- Telman
- Тенистая
- Тепличная
- Транспортная
- Трегуляевская
- Mehnat
- Tulinovskaya
- Turgenev
- Uborevich
- Ударная
- Узловая
- Уральская
- Урожайная
- Usievich
- Усманская
- Уфимская
- Ухтомского
- Zavod
- Festival
- Физкультурников
- Violetova
- Хвойная
- Хлеборобная
- Цветочная
- Целинная
- Чапаева
- Чернозёмная
- Чернышевского
- Чехова
- Chicherina
- Chichkanova
- Чкалова
- Chumarsovskaya
- Шатрова
- Keng
- Shchorsa
- Eskadron
- Южная
- Яблоневая
- Ягодная
- Январская
- Yarmarka
- Ясная