Tula tashqi onlayn xaritada
Boshqa ko'chalar, Barnaul
- 1-may
- 1-chi jo'nash
- 1-g'arbiy
- 1-я Осенняя
- 10-g'arbiy
- 11-g'arbiy
- 12-g'arbiy
- 13-g'arbiy
- 14-g'arbiy
- 1905 yil
- 2-chi jo'nash
- 2-so'yish
- 2-geodeziya
- 2-malina
- 2-kuz
- 2-shimoli-gʻarbiy
- 2-Snejnaya
- 2-я Строительная
- Barnaul shahrining 280 yilligi
- 3-chi ketish
- 3-я Малиновая
- 3-daryo
- 4-chi jo'nash
- 4-g'arbiy
- 4-malina
- Oktyabrning 40 yilligi
- 42-й Краснознамённой Бригады
- 5-chi jo'nash
- 5-g'arbiy
- SSSRning 50 yilligi
- 6-я Нагорная
- G'alabaning 65 yilligi
- 8-chi jo'nash
- 80-gvardiya diviziyasi
- 9-chi jo'nash
- Abakanskaya
- Avanesova
- Автотранспортная
- Айвовая
- Aleiskaya
- Ametist
- Anadolu
- Анисовая
- Anosova
- Anton Petrov
- Апельсиновая
- Ачинская
- Aerodromnaya
- Бабуркина
- Bagryannaya
- Balabanova
- Boltiqboʻyi
- Барбарисная
- Barnaul
- Beloyarskaya
- Бельмесевская
- Belyaeva
- Бехтерева
- Biyskaya
- Biryusinskaya
- Bolshaya Olonskaya
- Bolshaya Rabochaya
- Borodkina
- Brest
- Lingonberry
- Bryansk
- Вербная
- Vereshchagina
- Vera Kashcheeva
- Весёлая
- Весенняя
- Vexovskiy
- Bahor
- Yechish; uchib ketish
- Витебская
- Vlasixinskaya
- Volgogradskaya
- Erkin uslub
- Воронежская
- Sharqiy
- Vysokyi Yar
- Вязовая
- Gazlangan beton
- Garaj
- Гвардейская
- Geodeziya
- Georgiev
- Георгия Исакова
- German Titov
- uy
- Glushkova
- Gogol
- Chang'i
- Gorskaya
- Gridasova
- Gulkina
- Gushchina
- Uzoq
- Дамба Берега Оби
- Декоративная
- Демьяна Бедного
- Denisova
- Depovskaya
- Ajoyib
- Dimitrova
- Дорожная
- Do'stona
- Еловая
- Yeniseyskaya
- Erestnaya
- Ermak
- Yesenina
- Yasemin
- dur
- Zavod yetkazib berish
- Загородная
- Западный Разъезд
- Заповедная
- Zarechnaya
- Заринская
- Звёздная
- Jiringlash
- jarangdor
- Зелёная
- Зелёная Роща
- Tanish
- Qiziqarli
- Oltin
- Ивовая
- Имбирная
- Индустриальная
- Xalqaro
- Ипподромная
- Ирисовая
- Otliqlar
- Каландаришвили
- Kamenskaya
- Канская
- Qarag'anda
- Katunskaya
- Kirov
- Кирпичная
- Кирсараевская
- Кленовая
- Клюквенная
- G'ildirakli
- Kommunist
- Korolenko
- Koshevoy
- Краевая
- Krasnodar
- Krasnoselskaya
- Qizil to'qimachilik ishchisi
- Krupskaya
- Ajoyib
- Kueta
- Kuzbasovskaya
- Кузнечная
- Kulagina
- Kulundinskaya
- Kupinskaya
- Kursk
- Кустарная
- Кутузова
- Azure
- Levonaberejnaya
- Leningradskaya
- Лениногорская
- Лимонная
- Lichinka
- Quyuv zavodi
- Logovskaya
- Lomonosov
- Lev Tolstoy
- Lyapidevskiy
- Maksim Gorkiy
- Malaxov
- Malo-Olonskaya
- Malo-Tobolskaya
- Mamontova
- Markelova
- Matrosova
- Медовая
- Melanj
- Merzlikina
- Микронная
- Минская
- Michurina
- Модельная
- Yoshlar
- O'rnatuvchilar
- Marmar
- Мятная
- Naximova
- Past Yar
- Nikitina
- Yangi
- Novgorodskaya
- Новороссийская
- Novosibirsk
- Novugolnaya
- Ko'p
- Dengiz itshumurti
- Mudofaa
- Obskaya
- Ovrajnaya
- Ogorodnaya
- Odessa
- Озёрная
- Omsk
- Tajribali
- Орлиная
- Орловская
- Остановочная
- Ostrovskiy
- Otradnaya
- Pankratova
- Panfilov
- Papanintsev
- Parashyut
- Parij kommunasi
- Parkovaya
- Паровозная
- Partizan
- Penates
- Персиковая
- Sandy
- Petra Suxova
- Pivovarskaya
- Kashshoflar
- Pionerlar vodiysi
- archa
- Победная
- Пограничная
- Pokrovskaya
- Polzunova
- Polar
- Popova
- Поселковая
- Правый Берег Пруда
- Salom
- Привокзальная
- Prigorodnaya
- Yo'l bo'yi
- Приречная
- Sayohat kartasi
- Proletarskaya
- Sanoat
- Просечная
- Keng
- Profinterna
- Puteyskaya
- Putilovskaya
- Pushkin
- Ishlash
- Temir yo'l
- Roshchinskaya
- Ruby
- Rubusina
- Ryleeva
- Садовая
- Safir
- Саратовская
- Sverdlova
- Sevastopol
- Shimoli-g'arbiy
- Naslchilik
- Сельскохозяйственная
- Семипалатинская
- Sergey Semenov
- Sergey Uskov
- Sizova
- Силикатная
- Simferopol
- Lilak
- Slavgorodskaya
- Smirnova
- Смородиновая
- Snejnaya
- Sovet
- Sovet armiyasi
- Sovxoznaya
- Quyosh
- Solnechnaya Polyana
- Solntseva
- Respublikalar ittifoqi
- Sport
- Stansiya
- Staxanovskaya
- Miltiq
- Sux-Bator
- Танковая
- Тачалова
- Telefon
- Timurovskaya
- Tinch
- Tixonova
- Tkatskaya
- Tomsk mushketyor polki
- Traktovaya
- Tranzit
- Tretyakov
- Туриногорская
- Тюленина
- Тюменская
- Tyapti
- Ko'mir
- Ulyana Gromova
- Ural
- O'rim-yig'im
- Ertalab
- Fomina
- Furmanova
- Futbol
- Xalmanova
- Харьковская
- Хвойная
- Don yetishtirish
- Do'kon
- Chaykina
- Chegletsova
- Chelyuskintsev
- Chervonnaya
- Черничная
- Чернышевского
- Чехова
- Chixacheva
- Chkalova
- Chudnenko
- Shevchenko
- Shipunovskaya
- Shtilke
- Shumakova
- Щетинкина
- Emiliya Alekseeva
- Ishqibozlar
- janubiy
- Южные Мастерские
- Yurina
- Yadroviy
- Якутская
- Yarnix
- Toza