tashqi Komsomolning 50 yilligi onlayn xaritada
Yakka tartibdagi uylar, tashqi Komsomolning 50 yilligi
- 1
- 107
- 107/1
- 109
- 111
- 113
- 14Ak1
- 14B
- 14V
- 16/6
- 16A
- 16I
- 18
- 18/3
- 18/4
- 18B
- 18V
- 19
- 2/6
- 20/1
- 20/3
- 20/4
- 20A
- 20B
- 21
- 22
- 23/1
- 23/4
- 23/6
- 24/1
- 24/2
- 24/3
- 24B
- 28/3
- 28A
- 29
- 3/6
- 31
- 32/1
- 32/2
- 33
- 34/2
- 35/2
- 35/5
- 36/1
- 38
- 40/3
- 40A
- 41/1
- 42/3
- 43A
- 44/1
- 44/2
- 45
- 47
- 49
- 50/1
- 53/1
- 54/1
- 57/2
- 58/1k2
- 59A
- 61
- 62/1
- 62/1k1
- 63
- 65
- 69/1
- 69/2
- 71/1
- 75
- 77
- 83
- 83A
- 83B
- 85
- 87
- 89
- 8A
- 8B
- 91
- 93
- 95
- 97
- 99
Boshqa ko'chalar, Stavropol
- 3-я Промышленная
- 347-й Стрелковой Дивизии
- 45-parallel
- 50 лет Победы
- 6-sanoat
- 7-sanoat
- 8 mart
- 8-sanoat
- 9 Мая
- 9 yanvar
- Авангардная
- Aviatsiya
- Азовская
- Айвазовского
- Акулова
- Olmos
- Andjievskiy
- Апанасенковская
- Арсенальская
- Artilleriya
- Атаманская
- Babushkina
- Boku
- Балакирева
- Balaxonova
- belarus
- Turkuaz
- Blagodatnaya
- Bulkina
- Бурмистрова
- Вавилова
- Vasilyeva
- Vasilkovaya
- Vasyakina
- Ветеранов
- Воздвиженская
- Voitika
- Vokzalnaya
- Воловодова
- Вольная
- Воронежская
- Гарнизонная
- Героя Советского Союза Козлова
- Gertsen
- Гоголя
- Goleneva
- tog
- Горной Сосны
- Gorkiy
- Fuqarolik
- Грибоедова
- Гризодубовой
- Дачная
- Dekembristlar
- Dzerjinskiy
- Ixtiyoriy
- Добролюбова
- Dovatorsev
- Достоевского
- Eroxin
- Железнодорожная
- Живописная
- Zavod
- Zavokzalnaya
- Зодчих
- Иверская
- Игнатьевская
- Инженерная
- K. Xetagurova
- Otliqlar
- Кавказский Тракт
- Kazanskaya
- kazak
- Kalinina
- Карбышева
- Kaspiy
- kashtan
- Kerch
- Dogwood
- Kirina
- Kirov
- Клары Цеткин
- Chinor
- Kollektiv
- Коломийцева
- Komsomolskaya
- Контурная
- Короленко
- Короткова
- Kosmonavtlar
- Qizil
- Krasnoarmeyskaya
- Krasnoflotskaya
- Криничная
- Кристальная
- Kuybisheva
- Ландшафтная
- Vodiy nilufar
- Lenin
- Lermontov
- Лесная
- Ломоносова
- Lopatina
- Лопырина
- Lev Tolstoy
- Любимая
- Makarenko
- Marshal Jukov
- Марьинская
- Mexanik muhandislar
- Mira
- Mixail Morozov
- Мостовая
- Народная
- Некрасова
- Pastroq
- Никитина
- Образцовая
- Ovrajnaya
- Огородная
- Oktyabrskaya
- Orjonikidze
- Orlovskaya
- Осипенко
- Ostrovskiy
- Jasur
- Parij kommunasi
- Partizan
- Parkhomenko
- Istiqbolli
- Пионерская
- Pirogov
- Пламя-1
- Пламя-2
- Пламя-3
- Пламя-5
- Платановая
- Победы
- Chegara
- Podgornaya
- Maydon
- Polevodskaya
- Полковничья
- Полянка
- Ponomareva
- Попова
- Postnikova
- Постовая
- Почетная
- Пржевальского
- Privolnaya
- Prigorodnaya
- Uzunlamasına
- Пугачёва
- Pushkin
- Раздольная
- Разина
- Inqilobiy
- Репина
- Rogojnikova
- Rose
- Roses Lyuksemburg
- Moychechak
- Руставели
- Рязанская
- Саратовская
- Ozod
- Северо-Кавказская
- Naslchilik
- Серафимовская
- Сергея Лазо
- Serova
- Slavyanovskaya
- ibodathona
- Sovet
- Социалистическая
- Sokin
- Ставропольская
- Stanichnaya
- Soqchi
- Суворова
- Tamanskaya
- Ташлянская
- Творческая
- Telman
- Трунова
- Тургенева
- Tuxachevskiy
- Lola
- Украинская
- Уральская
- Federal
- Fedoseeva
- Фрунзе
- Furmanova
- Xalturina
- Tselinnaya
- Чапаева
- Chernigovskaya
- Chexov
- Shaumyan
- Шафрановая
- Shevchenko
- Shpakovskaya
- Шукшина
- Shchadenko
- Щорса
- Janubi-Sharqiy
- Южная
- Janubiy post
- Южный Обход
- Yalta
- Yasenovskaya
- Ясная