Kugesinskaya tashqi onlayn xaritada
Boshqa ko'chalar, Cheboksari
- 1-я Южная
- 139-oʻqchilar diviziyasi
- 15 yil komsomol
- 2-я Пионерская
- 2-Usadskaya
- 324-oʻqchilar diviziyasi
- 40 лет Октября
- Oktyabrning 50 yilligi
- Cheboksari shahrining 500 yilligi
- 8 Марта
- 9-я Южная
- Abashevskaya
- Avtonom
- Admiral Naximov
- Адмирала Ушакова
- Aizman
- Академика Алексея Николаевича Крылова
- Akademik Koroleva
- Академика Павлова
- Академика Святослава Фёдорова
- Александра Фадеева
- Aleksey Kokel
- Aleksey Talvir
- Algeshevskaya
- Анаткасс
- Anisimova
- Антонина Яноушека
- Ardalion Ignatieva
- Arkadiy Gaydar
- Afanasia Nikitina
- Afanasyeva
- Axazova
- Axlatkina
- Ashmarina
- Бажова
- Bozornaya
- Baydukova
- Baydula
- Бассейная
- Bauman
- Bashmachnikova
- Беззубова
- Belinskiy
- Берёзовая
- Бичурина
- Bogdan Xmelnitskiy
- Boris Alekseev
- Boris Semenovich Markov
- Бородина
- Бродского
- Vasiliy Toksin
- Vasilkovaya
- Vasnetsova
- Vatutina
- Вачалкассинская
- Viktor Rodionov
- Viktorevskaya
- Вишнёвая
- ga teging
- Burtas voevodalari
- Voljskaya
- Volkova
- Sharqiy
- Гарина-Михайловского
- Генерал-полковника Боголюбова
- Георгия Седова
- Gertsen
- Глинки
- Gogol
- Гончарова
- Fuqarolik
- Grasisa
- Griboyedova
- Guzovskiy
- Дегтярёва
- Dejneva
- Dekembristlar
- Dekorativ
- Dzerjinskiy
- Димитрова
- Dobrolyubova
- Dokuchaeva
- Dostoevskiy
- Дунаевского
- Ермака
- Zhenya Trilinskiy
- Ginseng
- Jukovskiy
- Заводская
- Zaovrajnaya
- Zarechnaya
- Зелёная
- Земляничная
- Zoya Kosmodemyanskaya
- Zoya Yakovleva
- Ivan Franko
- Ilya Tuktash
- Muhandis Kupriyanov
- Inkubatsiya zavodi
- Xalqaro
- Qodiqova
- Kazanskaya
- Kalinina
- Karl Liebknecht
- Karl Marks
- Кирова
- Klara Zetkin
- Chinor
- Клубная
- Коллективная
- Kolxoznaya
- Кольцевая
- Koltsova
- Kombinatskaya
- Kommunal Sloboda
- Kompozitor Maksimov
- Bastakorlar Vorobyovlar
- Konstantin Ivanov
- Константина Симонова
- Konstantin Fedin
- Kooperativ
- Korney Chukovskiy
- Korolenko
- Kosmonavt Andriyan Grigoryevich Nikolaev
- Kotovskiy
- Kochetova
- Kochubey
- Krasina
- Krasnoarmeyskaya
- Krasnogorskaya
- Красный Флот
- Kremenskiy
- Крупской
- Kuznetsova
- Kuybisheva
- Kukshumskaya
- Кулибина
- Кутузова
- Lebedeva
- Lenin komsomol
- Lermontov
- Liza Chaykina
- Bargli
- Ломоносова
- Luqo Spasov
- Oy
- Льва Толстого
- М.А. Сапожникова
- Magnitskiy
- Макаренко
- Malo-Yaroslavskaya
- Марата
- Marshak
- Мате Залка
- Matrosova
- Mayakovskiy
- Mendeleev
- Менжинского
- Mixail Sespel
- Mixail Sirotkin
- Midshipman Pavlov
- Moisei Spiridonov
- MOPR
- Мусоргского
- Umidlar
- Nekrasova
- Neftebazovskaya
- Nijniy Novgorod
- Нижняя
- Низами
- Nikita Sverchkov
- Nikifor Oxotnikova
- Nikolay Gastello
- Nikolay Ilbekov
- Nikolay Rojdestvenskiy
- Новая
- Novoillarionovskaya
- Обиковская
- Ovrajnaya
- Олега Беспалова
- Oleg Koshevoy
- Ольховая
- yong'oq
- Осоавиахимовская
- Ostrovskiy
- П.В. Дементьева
- П.Н. Осипова
- Pavlika Morozova
- Парижской Коммуны
- Пархоменко
- Patris Lumumba
- Первомайская
- Перова
- Petra Alekseeva
- Petra Krepkova
- Petrova
- Pionerskaya
- Pirogov
- Плеханова
- Povorotno-Nagornaya
- Maydon
- Qo'mondon Suvorov
- Полярная
- Попова
- Shoir Xvedi
- Правая набережная Сугутки
- Prjevalskiy
- Sohil
- Privokzalnaya
- Prirailsovaya
- Stansiya
- Proletarskaya
- Промышленная
- Профсоюзная
- Pugacheva
- Yo'l o'tkazgich
- Puchkova
- Pushkin
- Равнинная
- Радищева
- Kamalak
- Repina
- Richard Sorge
- Розовая
- Moychechak
- Ryleeva
- Ryabinovskaya
- Салтыкова-Щедрина
- Sverdlova
- Nur
- Северная
- Semashko
- Семёна Ислюкова
- Серафимовича
- Сергея Есенина
- Сергея Лазо
- Сеченова
- Lilak
- Скворцова
- Скульптора Мухиной
- Slesarniy jarligi
- Sotsialistik
- Spartak
- Spiridon Mixaylov
- Степана Разина
- Stixvan Shavla
- Quruvchilar
- Surikov
- Taera Timki
- Tekstilshchikov
- Telman
- Тенистая
- Timiryazev
- Timofey Krivov
- Tokmakova
- Тополиная
- Тракторная
- Mehnat
- Тургенева
- Tyutcheva
- Узорная
- Universitet
- Urukova
- Usadskaya
- O'qituvchi xonasi
- Ушинского
- Ф.Н. Орлова
- Fedora Gladkova
- Filippa Lukina
- Fridrix Engels
- Mevali
- Фрунзе
- Фурманова
- Xalturina
- Xarkovskaya
- Heveshskaya
- Rassom Fedotov
- Xuzangaya
- Цветочная
- Tsivilskaya
- Циолковского
- Чайковского
- Chapaeva
- Cheboksari
- Chelyuskina
- Chernishevskiy
- Chexov
- Чистая
- Chkalova
- Шахчуринская
- Shevchenko
- Шелеби
- Maktab
- Shmidt
- Шота Руставели
- Шубоссинни
- Shumilova
- Щорса
- Э.М. Юрьева
- Elektrozavodskaya
- Elguera
- Elmenya
- Energetikov
- Ishqibozlar
- Юбилейная
- Yuliy Fuchik
- Yunnatskaya
- Yuriy Gagarin
- Yuriy Zaitsev
- Yuriy Smirnov
- Olma daraxti
- Yablochkova
- Yakimovskaya
- Yakov Uxsaya
- Yanka Kupala
- Yarmarka
- Yaroslavskaya