tashqi Dimitrova onlayn xaritada
Boshqa ko'chalar, Krasnodar
- 1-may
- 1-я Дорожная
- 1-qator
- 1-chi qator neftchilar
- 1-я Ямальская
- 16-dala stansiyasi
- 2-я Дорожная
- 2-я Линия
- 2-chi qator neftchilar
- 2-я Российская
- 2-я Целиноградская
- 21-partiya qurultoyi
- 3-я Дорожная
- 3-chi qator neftchilar
- 3-я Трудовая
- 3-я Целиноградская
- 4-я Дорожная
- 4-chi qator neftchilar
- 5-я Дорожная
- 9-я Тихая
- Абаканская
- Автолюбителей
- Agrar
- Agrokimyoviy
- Академика Лукьяненко
- Академика Трубилина
- Аксайская
- Александра Покрышкина
- Olma-Ota
- Алмазная
- Алуштинская
- Ангарская
- Античная
- Аральская
- Armavir
- Артезианская
- Artilleriya
- Архангельская
- Arxitektor Ishunin
- Архитекторов
- Астраханская
- Атаманская
- Aerodromnaya
- Аэропортовская
- Babushkina
- Баварская
- Багряная
- Баден-аллея
- Баканская
- Boku
- Балетная
- Балканская
- Батуринская
- Беговая
- Бейсугская
- Белозёрная
- Беломорская
- Берлинская
- Biyskaya
- Бискайская
- Благодатная
- Богатырская
- Bogolyubovskaya
- Бойлерная
- Боннская
- Borodinskaya
- Aka-uka Chernikovlar
- Bryusova
- Брюховецкая
- Bryansk
- Буковая
- Bulon
- Bulvar
- Венецианская
- Verbnaya
- Bahor
- Взлётная
- Taniqli
- Византийская
- Виктора Гришина
- Вокзальная
- Vologda
- Volodya Xolovati
- Воронежская
- Sharqiy Kruglikovskaya
- Ko'rgazma
- Gagarin
- Гамбургская
- Ганноверская
- Garaj
- Генерала Петрова
- Генерала Трошева
- Geodeziya
- Геологическая
- Qahramon skautlar
- Qahramon A.A.
- Героя Владислава Посадского
- Gertsen
- Голубиная
- Shahar shaharlari 3-chorak
- Городская
- Горячеключевская
- Fuqarolik
- Grigoriy Ponomarenko
- Groznenskaya
- Dog'iston
- Uzoq
- Даниила Смоляна
- Dacha
- Dekembristlar
- Demans Krasyuka
- Демуса
- Derbentskaya
- Dnestr
- Добрая
- Dombayskaya
- Дорожная
- Dostoevskiy
- Дрезденская
- Do'stona
- Душистая
- Дядьковская
- Evgeniya Jigulenko
- Евдокии Бершанской
- Ейская
- Ekaterinovskaya
- Елецкая
- Есаульская
- Ессентукская
- Jukovskiy
- Zavod
- Quyosh botishi
- Zapadno-Kruglikovskaya
- Западный Обход
- Звенигородская
- Зональная
- Ivanovskaya
- Игната Семиноги
- Измаильская
- Ko'p
- Им. Г.М. Концевича
- Им. Героя Сарабеева В.И.
- Ular.
- Ular.
- Им. Кармалина Н.Н.
- Им. Мальгерба И.К.
- Ular.
- Им. Сорока А.М.
- Им. Хаджинова М.И.
- Им. Ягодина М. Д.
- G'alabaning 40 yilligi sharafiga nomlangan
- Имени Атамана Антона Головатого
- Ataman F.Ya nomi bilan atalgan.
- Имени В.Н. Мачуги
- Имени Валерия Гассия
- Имени Г.М. Плотниченко
- Имени Героя Василия Глаголева
- Имени Героя Георгия Бочарникова
- Имени Героя Николая Шевелёва
- Имени Героя Советского Союза Николая Воробьёва
- Dzerjinskiy nomi bilan atalgan
- Имени Е.Д. Фелицына
- Имени Жлобы
- Имени Ивана Дударя
- Kalinin nomi bilan atalgan
- Имени Лаперуза
- Имени М.Е. Соколова
- P.M. nomi bilan atalgan.
- Simirenko nomi bilan atalgan
- F.I. nomi bilan atalgan.
- Инициативная
- Ippodrom
- Ирклиевская
- Исакиевская
- Кадетская
- Kaluzhskaya
- Kalyaeva
- Камчатская
- Канеловская
- Karavainaya
- Карельская
- Карлсруэвская
- Карпатская
- Karjakin
- Каштановая
- Kyoln
- qirg'iz
- Кирилла Россинского
- Кирпичная
- Кисляковская
- Кленовая
- Климова
- Klinik
- Klub
- Kitob
- Ковалёва
- Kollektiv
- Kolxoznaya
- Ring
- Командорская
- Конгрессная
- Константина Гондаря
- Konstantina Simonova
- Korenovskaya
- Корчагинцев
- Kosenko
- Kosyakina
- Ekstremal
- Chiroyli
- Qizil
- Krasnoflotskaya
- Красноярская
- Qizil tonglar
- Qizil partizanlar
- Kropotkin
- Круговая
- Крупской
- Крыловская
- Kubanka
- Кубанонабережная
- Кубанская
- Kuznechnaya
- Курортный Посёлок
- Кущёвская
- latviyalik
- Лесопарковая
- Лесопосадочная
- Yoz
- Лётчика Позднякова
- Leushkovskaya
- Лиговская
- Лиссабонская
- Листопадная
- Литовская
- Лубяная
- Луганская
- Yorqin
- Magistralnaya
- Maksim Gorkiy
- Mariupolskaya
- Марьянская
- Mexanik
- Minsk
- Mitinskaya
- Mixail Vlasov
- Mokia Gulika
- Молдавская
- Yoshlar
- Морская
- Московская
- Murmansk
- Мюнхенская
- Нагорная
- Народная
- Незамаевская
- Yog '
- Nikolay Kondratenko
- Innovatorlar
- Novopochtovaya
- Novorossiysk
- Yangi binolar
- Ольденбуржская
- Ольховая
- Омская
- Orjonikidze
- Orenburgskaya
- Осетинская
- Островная
- Ostrovskiy
- Ofitserning
- Павловская
- Палаточная
- Pomir
- Парниковая
- Pashkovskaya
- Пашковский Перекат
- Perederiya
- Frontline
- Переяславская
- Пиренейская
- Pirogov
- Питерская
- Планетная
- Пластуновская
- Plastunskaya
- Podolskaya
- Полевая
- Полоцкая
- Pontic
- Port-Arturovskaya
- Потсдамская
- Почтовое отделение 73
- Правды
- Priazovskaya
- Пригородная
- Придорожная
- Прикубанская
- Производственная
- Kasaba uyushmasi
- Пятигорская
- Разведчика Леонова
- Раздельная
- Раздольная
- Рассветная
- Rashpilevskaya
- Революционная
- Repina
- Роговская
- Родная
- Розовая
- rus
- Rostovskaya
- Рощинская
- Ryleeva
- Sadovaya
- Саксонская
- Saxalinskaya
- Светлая
- Ozod
- Shimoliy
- Severomorskaya
- Selezneva
- Семёна Медведева
- Семигорская
- Сергиевская
- Сечевая
- Силантьева
- Simferopol
- Сиреневая
- Снежная
- Sovxoznaya
- Quyosh
- Сормовская
- Сортировка
- Сосновая
- Stavropolskaya
- Станичная
- Mashinasozlik sanoati
- Старокубанская
- Стасова
- Staxanovskaya
- Quruvchilar
- Qurilish
- Suzdal
- Sumskaya
- Taimyrskaya
- Tamanskaya
- Тебердинская
- Темнолесская
- Тенистая
- Issiqxona
- Терская
- Тихорецкая
- Tramvay
- Mehnat
- Ishchilar
- turkman
- Тюльпанная
- Tyulyaeva
- o'zbek
- Уральская
- Ussuriyskaya
- Fedora Luzana
- Fridrix Engels
- Xolmskaya
- Xrustalnaya
- Chaykovskiy
- Chepiginskaya
- Черепичная
- Cherkas
- Chernigovskaya
- Chernishevskiy
- Шолохова
- Neftchinikov shossesi
- Shpaka
- Шумана
- Щербиновская
- Energetikov
- Эрмитажная
- Эстонская
- Yunnatov
- Yakova Jarko
- Yakova Kuxarenko
- Amber
- Ясная
- Yasnopolyanskaya