tashqi Qo'zg'olonlar onlayn xaritada
Boshqa ko'chalar, Tyumen
- 1-я Северная
- 2-Lugovaya
- 2-я Сахалинская
- 2-я Северная
- 2-chi Tsimlyanskaya
- 2-я Школьная
- 3-я Линейная
- 3-chi Shimoliy
- 3-lift
- Komsomolning 30 yilligi
- G'alabaning 30 yilligi
- 4-chi Shimoliy
- 4-lift
- 5-shimol
- 5-lift
- Komsomolning 50 yilligi
- Oktyabrning 50 yilligi
- 6-я Линейная
- 6-я Северная
- 8 Августа
- 8 mart
- 9 yanvar
- Абалакская
- Avtomobil ta'mirlash ustaxonasi
- Ageeva
- Ma'muriy
- Азовская
- Akademik Saxarov
- Zaryadlanuvchi
- Активистов
- Актюбинская
- Aleboshevskaya
- Aleksandra Logunova
- Aleksandra Matrosova
- Александра Сазонова
- Алексея Первухина
- Алтайская
- Amurskaya
- Анатолия Малова
- Анатолия Секисова
- Анатолия Яковлева
- Андрея Бушуева
- Андрея Кореневского
- Анисовая
- Апрельская
- Арктическая
- Армизонская
- Achinskaya
- Bazinskaya
- Boku
- Boku komissarlari
- Банный Лог
- Барабинская
- Барбарисовая
- Barnaul
- Bastrygina
- Bauman
- Beznoskova
- Nomsiz
- Belinskiy
- Belomorskaya
- Белорусская
- Беляева
- Sohil
- Берёзовая
- Biyskaya
- Бирюзова
- Богандинская
- Bolotnikova
- Bolshaya Zarechnaya
- Большевиков
- Бориса Житкова
- Boris Oprokidnev
- Боровская
- Братская
- Brest
- Брянская
- Буковая
- Вагайская
- Вадима Бованенко
- Валерия Григорьева
- Vanzetti
- Варшавская
- Василия Болотова
- Vasiliy Goltsov
- Василия Левушкина
- Василия Подшибякина
- Васильковая
- Ватутина
- Велижанская
- Вересковая
- Верхнетарманская
- Весёлая
- Весенняя
- Mehnat faxriylari
- Взлётная
- Viktor Xudyakov
- Викуловская
- Виноградная
- Вишнёвая
- Владимира Бахарева
- Владимира Минеева
- Владимира Хуторянского
- Водников
- ga teging
- Baryatinskiy voevodlari
- Harbiy
- Вознесенская
- Возрождения
- Воинская Площадка
- Vokzalnaya
- Волгоградская
- Voljskaya
- Volodarskiy
- Волоколамская
- Волостная
- Volochayevskaya
- Vorovskiy
- Восточная
- Выборгская
- Высоцкого
- Вьюжная
- Gazovikov
- Газодобытчиков
- Gaz koni
- Gaydar
- Gastello
- Гвардейская
- Gertsen
- Гилёвская
- Gilevskaya bog'i
- Глинки
- Gogol
- Голышмановская
- Горная
- Городская
- Gorpishchekombinatovskaya
- Gosparovskaya
- Гостевая
- Fuqarolik
- Гранитная
- Грибная
- Griboyedova
- Grigoriy Alekseev
- Viloyat
- Губкина
- Дальняя
- Дамбовская
- Daudelnaya
- Dekembristlar
- Демократическая
- Demyan Bedny
- Деповская
- o'rinbosari
- Dzerjinskiy
- Dimitrova
- Дмитрия Коротчаева
- Dmitriy Mendeleev
- Домостроителей
- Достоевского
- Do'stlik
- Evgeniy Bogdanovich
- Yeletskaya
- Elizarova
- Еловая
- Железнодорожная
- Жемчужная
- Jigulevskaya
- Жуковского
- Zavod
- Zagorodnaya
- Задорожная
- Zaimka Volga
- Zakaluzhskaya
- Западная
- Западносибирская
- Заповедная
- Zapolnaya
- Заполярная
- Zatyumenskaya
- Звёздная
- Зелёная
- Земляничная
- Tuproq ishlari
- Земская
- Зеркальная
- Зернистая
- Знаний
- Зодчих
- Zoya Kosmodemyanskaya
- Зоологическая
- Izhevskaya
- Izbysheva
- Sanoat
- Muhandislik
- Институтская
- Xalqaro
- Ипподромская
- Irbitskaya
- Искусств
- Kazanskaya
- Казачьи Луга
- Kalinina
- Калининская
- Калиновая
- Калины
- Kaluzhskaya
- Камская
- Камчатская
- Kamishinskaya
- Karl Marks
- Karskaya
- Каскаринская
- Kashirskaya
- Kiev
- Kirov
- Кирпичная
- Кишинёвская
- Klara Zetkin
- Клеверная
- Кленовая
- Клубничная
- Когалымская
- Колосистая
- Kolxoznaya
- Комаровская
- Kombinatskaya
- Kommunalnikov
- Kommunarov
- Kommunist
- Kommunalar
- Komsomolskaya
- Konstitutsiya
- Korolenko
- Космическая
- Космонавтов
- Костромская
- Котельщиков
- Kotovskiy
- Krasina
- Красногвардейская
- Краснодарская
- Краснодонская
- Красноярская
- Qizil tonglar
- Kremlevskaya
- Krupskaya
- Kubanskaya
- Kuznetsova
- Kuybisheva
- Kurganskaya
- Курортная
- Kursk
- Лавровая
- Лангепасская
- Lenin
- Leningradskaya
- Ленская
- Lesoparkovaya
- Liza Chaykina
- Линейная
- Лиственная
- Lokomotivnaya
- Lopareva
- Lunacharskiy
- Лунёва
- Лунная
- Льва Каретина
- Lev Tolstoy
- Magadan
- Magistralnaya
- Magnitogorsk
- Maksim Gorkiy
- Малая Боровская
- Malo-Zagorodnaya
- Malygina
- Малый Арбат
- Мальковская
- Mamin-Sibiryak
- Мансийская
- Маргариты Угрюмовой
- Mariya Tsukanova
- Марины Цветаевой
- Maslovskiy Vzvoz
- Mebel ishlab chiqaruvchilar
- Медиков
- Междуреченская
- Melzavodskaya
- Melnikaite
- Melnichnaya
- Menjinskiy
- Mexanizm operatorlari
- Mexanik
- Minsk
- Mira
- Miusskaya
- Михаила Баранова
- Михаила Калашникова
- Михаила Колесова
- Mixail Speranskiy
- Мичуринцев
- Молодая
- Yoshlar
- Molodogvardeytsev
- O'rnatuvchilar
- Moris Torez
- Московская
- Московский Тракт
- Muravlenko
- Murmansk
- Mysovskaya
- To'siq
- Nagornaya
- Надымская
- Xalq
- Начальная
- Небесная
- Nevskaya
- Nekrasova
- Nemtsova
- Ненецкая
- Нижневартовская
- Нижнетавдинская
- Nikolay Zelinskiy
- Nikolay Rostovtsev
- Nikolay Semenov
- Nikolay Fedorov
- Nikolay Chaplin
- Innovatorlar
- Yangi
- Novgorodskaya
- Новогодняя
- Новокузнецкая
- Novoselov
- Novosibirsk
- Ноябрьская
- Обдорская
- Облепиховая
- Ogareva
- Odessa
- Односторонка Червишевского Тракта
- Октябрьская
- Олега Антонова
- Oleg Koshevoy
- Olimpiya
- Оловянникова
- Omsk
- Омутинская
- Orjonikidze
- Ореховая
- Orlovskaya
- Osipenko
- Отрадная
- Павла Рощевского
- Pavel Sharov
- Panfilovtsev
- Papanintsev
- Parkovaya
- Lokomotiv
- Paroxodskaya
- Parfenova
- Parkhomenko
- Penza
- Pervomayskaya
- Perekopskaya
- Перестройки
- Permyakova
- Петербургская
- Петра Бабичева
- Петра Шестакова
- Петровская
- Плодопитомник
- G'alaba
- Подгорная
- Покровская
- Полевая
- Поликарпа Прокопьева
- Полярная
- Popova
- Port
- Посадская
- Pochta
- Haqiqat
- Преображенская
- Престольная
- Prjevalskiy
- Прибрежная
- Привокзальная
- Привольная
- Pristanskaya
- Mooring
- Производственная
- Proletarskaya
- Промзона
- Sanoat
- Kasaba uyushmasi
- Pugacheva
- Пуровская
- Пшеничная
- Pishminskaya
- Ishlash
- Рабочей Молодёжи
- Рабфаковская
- Radishcheva
- Радужная
- Ратная
- Raushana Abdullina
- Innovatorlar
- Inqiloblar
- Репина
- respublikachi
- respublika
- Rijskaya
- Родниковая
- Рождественская
- Розовая
- Roses Lyuksemburg
- Романа Новопашина
- Ростовская
- Рублёвская
- Рябиновая
- Рязанская
- Sacco
- Salekhard
- Saltikova-Shchedrin
- Samara
- Samartseva
- Самотлорская
- Сахалинская
- Sverdlova
- Светлая
- Ozodlik
- Связистов
- Sevastopol
- Sedova
- Сезонная
- Semakova
- Semipalatinsk
- Серебристая
- Serova
- Sechenov
- Sibir
- Сливовая
- Слободская
- Smolenskaya
- Sovet
- Sovxoznaya
- Солнечная
- Сосновая
- Сосьвинская
- Sofiya Kovalevskaya
- ittifoq
- Спасская
- Sport
- Stavropolskaya
- Stanislav Karnatsevich
- Mashinasozlik ustalari
- Станционная
- Стартовая
- Stepan Razin
- Stepan Xalturin
- Stepnaya
- Столбовая
- Столичная
- Стрежевая
- Стрелецкая
- Строителей
- Студенческая
- Suvorov
- Судостроителей
- Surgutskaya
- Suxodolskaya
- Счастливая
- Tabornaya
- Tauride
- Таёжная
- Taimyrskaya
- Таллинская
- Тальниковая
- Тамбовская
- Тамерлана Ишмухамедова
- Тарманская
- Tarskaya
- Toshkent
- Тверская
- Тепличная
- Теплотехников
- Texnik
- Timiryazeva
- Timofey Charkov
- Tobolskaya
- Тополиная
- Topcheva
- Traktovaya
- Transport
- Троицкая
- Tula
- Туманная
- Turgenev
- Туринская
- Туристская
- Угорская
- Ударная
- Уездная
- Умельцев
- Упоровская
- Urayskaya
- Ural
- Uritskiy
- Урожайная
- Усадебная
- Usievich
- Уютная
- Zavod
- Фармана Салманова
- Federatsiya
- Фёдора Дозорцева
- Fedyuninskiy
- Феликса Аржанова
- Фестивальная
- Jismoniy ta'lim-tarbiya
- Фирменная
- Dengiz floti
- Fridrix Engels
- Frunze
- Furmanova
- Xabarovskaya
- Хантыйская
- Xarkovskaya
- Хвойная
- Sovutgich
- Xoxryakova
- Цветочная
- Целиноградская
- Центральная
- Цимлянская
- Tsiolkovskiy
- Chaykovskiy
- Чекистов
- Chelyuskintsev
- Cherepanova
- Chernigovskaya
- Чернышевского
- Chexov
- Чимеевская
- Чукотская
- Чусовская
- Konchilar
- Shevchenko
- Shelenkova
- Shiller
- Kenglik
- Shishkova
- Shmidt
- Shcherbakova
- Щорса
- Элеваторная
- Energetikov
- Энтузиастов
- Y.-R.G.
- Южная
- Яблонька
- Ягодная
- Yalutorovskaya
- Yamalskaya
- Yamskaya
- Amber
- Ярковская
- Ясная